U11#3, U11 (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
11
7
7
6
6
5
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    2-1
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC21] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:40PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    7-5
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB10] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    @
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB27] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    12-1
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC11] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    8-2
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA25] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:30PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    2-2
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA10] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    12:15PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    1-3
    Port Colborne BLUE
    [11PB14] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    11:00AM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    0-4
    Port Colborne BLACK
    [11PC06] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    10:10AM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    3-2
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA02] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Port Colborne BLUE
    4-6
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB24] Wainfleet Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:10PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    1-6
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB09] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:15PM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    2-3
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA18] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:10PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    2-5
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA01] Crystal Ridge Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    7:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    2-6
    Port Colborne BLACK
    [11PC07] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    5-5
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA21] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    1-4
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA08] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    5-0
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB18] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:15PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    4-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC02] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    1-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC15] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    6-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB07] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    12:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    1-6
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    [11PC28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    8-2
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:35AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA17] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
  • Today (9)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA24] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    1:00PM
    Port Colborne BLACK
    @
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC08] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    1:20PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC17] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    @
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC14] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB21] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    4:45PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA16] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    5:40PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    @
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB08] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:20PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC23] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:15PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    @
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA13] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA12] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    6:50PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    @
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    [11PB13] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC04] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    6:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    @
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB26] Welland Arenas (Main)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:45PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA03] Crystal Ridge Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    @
    Port Colborne BLUE
    [11PB17] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    7:45PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA05] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    6:00PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    [11PB03] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:15PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC16] Saltfleet Arena
Team Record
2023/2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U11#3
12:10 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK11PA24
Wainfleet Arena
Mar
06
Wed
U11#3
6:45 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 111PA03
Crystal Ridge
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024