Player Statistics, PeeWee LL3 White, U13, 2015-2016 (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
8ANTHONY BF302312350.771.1724
44EVAN VF25228300.881.204
15TANNER SF2749130.150.482
18JOSHUA AD2775120.260.442
14KONNER LD2665110.230.424
7JOSHUA GF2538110.120.4416
21RYKER MF26110110.040.42
9OLIVIA VF2446100.170.42
10MATTHEW IF2437100.130.426
12AALIJAH KF222570.090.322
11SAM RD291670.030.242
5PAIGE KF19440.212
3GORDON AD F29220.07
72SHANE KD21220.104
1ZACHARY BG26
31DAVID GG26

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
31DAVID G26525440504.290.8971264
1ZACHARY B26540475554.580.8871352
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Pelham Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Pelham Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Pelham Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pelhamminorhockey.com on Monday, December 5, 2022 at 4:28 PM