Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena), Venues (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Peewee LL 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[9505]
Midget LL 4
L (5-7)
7:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[9506]
Midget LL 3
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
L (3-6)
3:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[7523]
Bantam LL 1
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[8520]
Midget LL 3
W (8-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
[9808]
Midget LL 4
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[9785]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[9645]
Midget LL 4
(1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 1
[9527]
Midget LL 3
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (6-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2641]
Novice Major LL
1:45 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[5002]
Atom BB
L (1-5)
3:05 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[2148]
Front Row Panthers Hockey School
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
L (3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[7535]
Peewee AE
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Bantam LL 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[9547]
Midget LL 4
W (14-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[9548]
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[9580]
Midget LL 2
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[9560]
Peewee LL 2
L (2-6)
12:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
[7549]
Novice Major LL
1:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5006]
Atom LL 2
L (0-11)
3:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[7250]
Atom AE
L (2-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2538]
Bantam LL 1
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[8555]
Bantam LL 3
W (2-1)
6:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[8558]
Bantam LL 2
L (1-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[8557]
10111213141516
Front Row JP Green (1) & Minor Novice LL 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Front Row JP Black (2) & Front Row JP White (3)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
W (7-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[8750]
Midget LL 4
(6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[9568]
Bantam LL 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 4
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
12:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7566]
Novice Major LL
1:50 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[5011]
Atom BB
L (2-9)
3:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[2062]
Peewee LL 1
4:25 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
W (6-3)
5:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8573]
Bantam LL 2
W (5-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[8748]
Midget LL 4
W (11-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[9786]
17181920212223
Novice Major LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
W (1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[9589]
Midget LL 4
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL 3
[9591]
Midget LL 3
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 4
9:00 PM
@ Pelham Team #2
[9540]
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[9540]
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[7216]
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[9604]
Peewee LL 2
12:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[7581]
Novice Major LL
1:50 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[5014]
Peewee LL 1
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL 4
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[8590]
Bantam LL 2
6:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8592]
Bantam LL 3
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8593]
24252627282930
Peewee LL 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[9736]
Midget LL 4
8:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[9613]
Midget LL 3
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 4
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:20 AM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
[2]
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[17]
Bantam LL 1
10:30 AM
@ Burford Coyotes
[30]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Midget LL 3
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[9525]
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
12:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2659]
Atom BB
1:45 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2091]
Minor Novice LL 1
1:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[502]
Peewee LL 2
4:10 PM
vs. Peewee LL 1
[7609]
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[8623]
Bantam LL 2
6:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[8625]
Bantam LL 3
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8626]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
100 Meridian Way , Pelham, ON  L0S1E6
  • Current Season

    19 - 16 - 2
  • All-Time

    77 - 64 - 15
Printed from pelhamminorhockey.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 5:04 PM