Pelham Arena, Venues (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
W (2-1)
5:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2048- O]
Peewee LL 3
6:20 PM
vs. Peewee LL 2
[P 6 034]
Bantam LL 3
T (3-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[B 7 030]
Midget LL 3
T (2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[M-8 029]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Midget AE Powell Drywall
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves Minor
[5619]
Midget LL 1
W (2-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[M-8 033]
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Gold Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with Hockey School
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with JrPanthers
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[3033]
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
T (1-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[4531]
Midget LL 2
L (3-6)
9:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[M-8 042]
Atom AE PINESOLD
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Black Team & Jr Panthers Green Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[2038]
Bantam LL 3
W (7-6)
7:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[B 7 102]
Midget LL 3
W (8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 4
[M-8 134]
Peewee LL 3
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[B 7 035]
Junior Panthers
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
L (1-11)
9:10 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[N 123]
Novice LL 2
L (0-10)
10:20 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[N 125]
Atom LL 1
L (1-7)
11:30 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[A 9 028]
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
1:50 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE PINESOLD
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[2551]
Peewee AE
W (4-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[3549]
Peewee LL 1
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 2
[P 6 043]
Peewee LL 3
T (4-4)
6:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[P 6 044]
Bantam LL 1
W (2-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[B 7 044]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:10 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
6:20 PM
vs. Peewee LL 1
[P 6 169]
Bantam LL 3
W (5-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[B 7 051]
Midget LL 3
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[M-8 051]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
W (5-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5024]
Midget LL 2
9:10 PM
vs. Midget LL 3
[M-8 056]
Atom AE PINESOLD
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with JrPanthers
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Green Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with Hockey School
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3043- O]
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
W (4-2)
7:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[4539]
Midget LL 2
W (4-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[M-8 064]
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 3
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Gold Team & Jr Panthers Black Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE PINESOLD
L (0-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2685]
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
W (5-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4049]
Midget LL 3
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[M-8 173]
Peewee LL 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[B 7 056]
Junior Panthers
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
W (2-1)
9:10 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[N 135]
Novice LL 2
L (5-8)
10:20 AM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[N 136]
Atom LL 1
L (1-11)
11:30 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[A 9 041]
Atom LL 2
W (4-3)
12:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[A 9 042]
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
W (5-1)
1:50 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[3074- O]
Atom AE PINESOLD
L (3-4)
3:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2562]
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
L (3-7)
4:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[1047]
Peewee LL 1
W (6-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
[P 6 060]
Peewee LL 3
W (3-1)
6:50 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
[P 6 061]
Bantam LL 2
8:10 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1
[B 7 187]
05060708091011
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Atom AE PINESOLD
L (1-2)
5:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[2518]
Peewee LL 1
W (7-2)
6:20 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[P 6 068]
Bantam LL 3
W (5-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[B 7 070]
Midget LL 3
W (7-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[M-8 070]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
W (3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[5033]
Midget LL 1
W (9-3)
9:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[M-8 074]
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power skating
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Black Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with Hockey School
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with JrPanthers
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3050]
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
W (6-3)
7:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[4543]
Midget LL 3
T (2-2)
9:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[M-8 084]
Atom AE PINESOLD
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Green Team & Jr Panthers Gold Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[2057- O]
Peewee AE
L (2-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[3686]
Midget AE Powell Drywall
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[5638]
Peewee AE
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2 & Peewee LL 3
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Junior Panthers
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
W (2-0)
9:10 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[N 145]
Novice LL 2
L (3-6)
10:20 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[N 147]
Atom LL 2
W (7-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[A 9 056]
Atom AE PINESOLD
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
1:50 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (10-4)
4:10 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE
[3569]
Peewee LL 1
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[P 6 078]
Peewee LL 2
L (1-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
[P 6 079]
Bantam LL 2
L (3-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[B 7 080]
12131415161718
Bantam LL 2
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[P 6 113]
Midget LL 1
3:50 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[M-8 194]
Atom LL 2
T (4-4)
5:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[A 9 188]
Peewee LL 3
W (6-3)
6:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[P 6 086]
Bantam LL 3
W (4-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[B 7 087]
Midget LL 3
W (5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[M-8 091]
Peewee AE & Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Power skating
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[5040]
Midget LL 1
W (7-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[M-8 095]
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with JrPanthers
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Gold Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with Hockey School
Bantam LL 2
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[B 7 113]
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
L (1-5)
7:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[4553]
Midget LL 2
T (2-2)
9:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[M-8 105]
Atom AE PINESOLD
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Black Team & Jr Panthers Green Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[A 9 103]
Midget AE Powell Drywall
W (5-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[5647]
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 3
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
L (1-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[A 9 144]
Junior Panthers
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
L (0-3)
11:30 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[N 158]
Atom LL 2
L (3-7)
12:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[A 9 068]
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
W (5-4)
1:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[1065]
Atom AE PINESOLD
L (2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[2580]
Peewee LL 2
L (2-8)
4:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[P 6 098]
Bantam LL 2
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[B 7 098]
Midget LL 2
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
L (3-10)
5:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[A 9 186]
Peewee LL 3
L (3-7)
6:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
[P 6 103]
Bantam LL 2
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE & Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Power skating
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Dryland Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
L (1-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5048]
Midget LL 1
9:10 PM
vs. Midget LL 3
[M-8 118]
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with JrPanthers
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Green Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with Hockey School
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[A 9 094]
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
T (3-3)
7:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[4560]
Midget LL 2
W (4-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[M-8 128]
Atom AE PINESOLD
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 3 & Peewee LL 1
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Gold Team & Jr Panthers Black Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
6:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[1167]
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[3684]
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[B 7 106]
Junior Panthers
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
9:10 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[N 167]
Novice LL 2
10:20 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[N 168]
Atom LL 1
11:30 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[A 9 078]
Atom LL 2
12:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[A 9 080]
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
3:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1075- O]
Peewee AE
4:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[3587]
Peewee LL 3
5:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[P 6 112]
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
6:55 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[4067- O]
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
Bantam LL 3
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
5:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1166]
Peewee LL 1
6:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[P 6 121]
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Dryland Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
7:45 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5057]
Midget LL 1
9:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 4
[M-8 139]
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE PINESOLD & Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Power skating
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Power skating
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Black Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with Hockey School
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with JrPanthers
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3685]
Bantam LL 1
7:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[B 7 287]
Midget LL 2
9:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[M-8 147]
Atom AE PINESOLD
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Green Team & Jr Panthers Gold Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[2087]
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
7:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4088]
Midget AE Powell Drywall
9:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[5672]
Peewee AE
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 3 & Peewee LL 2
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[B 7 124]
Junior Panthers
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
9:10 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[N 177]
Atom LL 1
10:30 AM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[A 9 092]
Midget LL 2
11:50 AM-1:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
2:50 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1085]
Peewee AE
4:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[3597]
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[P 6 130]
Peewee LL 2
6:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[P 6 131]
Bantam LL 2
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[B 7 132]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Bantam LL 1
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
7:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[B 7 136]
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[M-8 153]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Dryland Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
7:45 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[5064]
Midget LL 1
9:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[M-8 155]
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB Fonthill Dental
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with JrPanthers
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Gold Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Ice with Hockey School
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
6:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3083]
Bantam AE Front Row Sports
7:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[4573]
Midget LL 1
9:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[M-8 165]
Atom AE PINESOLD
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB Mossimos Pizza
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
Jr Panthers Black Team & Jr Panthers Green Team
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB Kirkpatrick Stoneworks
6:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[2097]
Bantam BB Stolk Construction
7:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[4096- O]
Midget AE Powell Drywall
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5915]
Peewee AE
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 3
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[B 7 141]
Junior Panthers
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
Panthers Hockey School
Hockey School ALL PLAYERS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
9:10 AM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[N 188]
Atom LL 2
12:40 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[A 9 104]
Novice BB Sawmill Golf Course
1:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1094]
Atom AE PINESOLD
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2613]
Peewee AE
4:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3609]
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 2
[P 6 147]
Peewee LL 2
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[P 6 148]
Bantam LL 2
8:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[B 7 148]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Pelham Arena
1120 Haist St , Pelham, ON  
  • Current Season

    66 - 47 - 20
  • All-Time

    616 - 456 - 151
Printed from pelhamminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 23, 2017 at 7:54 AM