Playoff Schedule & Results (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
24B-28Feb 29 20202:05 PMNiagara Falls FlyersMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
24B-30Mar 07 20201:45 PMThorold BlackhawksMeridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
C-6863Feb 29 202012:20 PMPort Colborne Sailors 2Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
C-6866Mar 06 20206:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 2Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
C-6871Mar 08 20205:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 1Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
C-6873Mar 09 20205:00 PMAtom LL 2Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Atom LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
C-6864Mar 01 20205:00 PMNOTL Wolves 2Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
C-6867Mar 07 202010:00 AMPort Colborne Sailors 2Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
C-6872Mar 08 20206:45 PMFort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
C-6873Mar 09 20205:00 PMAtom LL 1Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Peewee BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
34B-29Mar 01 202012:30 PMNiagara Falls FlyersMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Peewee LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B-7843Mar 05 20207:15 PMStoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
B-7844Mar 06 20206:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
B-7833Mar 08 20204:30 PMWelland Tigers 2Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
B-7845Mar 11 20208:30 PMThorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Peewee LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
C-7860Feb 23 20205:45 PMFort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
C-7861Feb 27 20207:15 PMPort Colborne Sailors 1Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
C-7862Feb 29 20209:00 AMWelland Tigers 1Welland Main Arena
C-7866Mar 07 20204:15 PMNOTL Wolves 2Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
Bantam BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
44A-04Feb 15 20203:10 PMWelland TigersWelland Main Arena
44A-07Mar 03 20206:00 PMGlancaster BombersMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
44A-09Mar 04 20208:30 PMGarden City FalconsMeridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
44A-02Mar 09 20208:45 PMThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
Bantam LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-8813Feb 28 20208:20 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
A-8814Feb 29 20205:30 PMWelland Tigers 3Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
A-8817Mar 01 20205:30 PMNOTL Wolves 1Meridian
A-8820Mar 07 20205:30 PMBantam LL 3Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
Bantam LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B-8844Feb 29 20206:50 PMThorold Blackhawks 2Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
Bantam LL 3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-8816Feb 29 20208:10 PMNOTL Wolves 2Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
A-8818Mar 02 20208:00 PMWelland Tigers 1Welland Main Arena
A-8820Mar 07 20205:30 PMBantam LL 1Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
Midget BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Midget LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-9814Feb 27 20206:50 PMNOTL Wolves 2Meridian
A-9820Mar 03 20209:00 PMWelland Tigers 1Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Midget LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B-9839Feb 25 20209:00 PMLincoln Blades 2Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
B-9845Feb 27 20207:00 PMWelland Tigers 2Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
B-9850Mar 04 20208:50 PMWelland Tigers 4Welland Main Arena
Midget LL 3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-9813Feb 24 20209:15 PMWelland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
A-9807Feb 27 20208:30 PMNOTL Wolves 1Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
A-9817Mar 01 20206:30 PMNOTL Wolves 3Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
A-9822Mar 08 20206:00 PMNOTL Wolves 2Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
Midget LL 4
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-9819Mar 01 20208:00 PMWelland Tigers 3Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
A-9821Mar 07 20207:25 PMNOTL Wolves 3Meridian
Juvenile
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
JB02Feb 23 20207:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
JB12Feb 26 20208:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
O-J-T1-SE-1Feb 29 20207:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-J-T1-SE-2Mar 01 20205:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
O-J-T1-SE-3Mar 06 20208:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-J-T1-SE-4Mar 07 20205:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
O-J-T1-SE-5Mar 13 20208:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-J-T1-SE-6Mar 14 20205:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Printed from pelhamminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 5:34 AM