Calendar (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 18, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U15 LL#1 - Rochester Tournament
U11 LL#1 - Lucky Puck
U15 Rep
10:15 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U18 LL#2
11:30 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
U8 MD
12:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1
Fleming [552]
U13 LL#3
12:50 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2 Green
U8 LL#1
1:20 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 3
Fleming [899]
U11 LL#1
3:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 2
Saltfleet [4682]
U11 Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL#1
4:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
U13 LL#2
4:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [6635]
U13 Rep
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
6:15 PM
@ Haldimand River Kings
U18 LL#1
6:40 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild
U13 LL#3
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
U15 LL#2
5:55 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
U11 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
U13 Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U11 LL#3
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers 1 black
U13 LL#1
6:40 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2 Green
Meridian [6578]
U13 LL#2
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
7:55 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [8060]
U15 Rep
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
U18 LL#1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U18 LL#3
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U11 LL#3
6:15 AM-7:05 AM
Practice
U11 LL#2
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
U11 LL#1
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U13 Select
7:00 PM
@ CYO
U15 Rep
7:45 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors C
U18 Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors B
U11 Rep
6:15 AM-7:05 AM
Practice
U9 MD
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
U9 LL#1
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
Front Row Hockey School #2
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
5:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [5544]
U8 LL#1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Front Row Hockey School #1
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U8 MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL#1
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U15 LL#1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:05 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [167]
U18 LL#2
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
U15 LL#2
8:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
U18 LL#3
9:00 PM
vs. U18 LL#1
U16 Rep
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 MD
6:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
U15 LL#2
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U13 Select
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Select
U15 Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
U18 LL#2
8:25 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
U18 Rep
8:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
U13 Rep
6:15 AM-7:05 AM
Practice
U15 Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Select
5:15 PM
vs. Kiwanis RS
U9 MD
6:00 PM
@ St Catharines CYO Storm
U13 LL#1
9:00 AM
@ Welland Tigers 1 black
U15 LL#2
12:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2 white
U8 LL#1
1:50 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
U11 LL#2
4:20 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
U15 Rep
4:45 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U11 LL#3
5:40 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 3 White
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U11 LL#1 - Lucky Puck
U15 Select
8:00 AM
@ Jordan RS
U11 LL#2
11:20 AM
@ Welland Tigers 1 black
U11 Rep
12:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors B
U8 MD
1:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 2
Fleming [556]
U9 LL#1
2:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
U9 MD
4:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
U11 LL#3
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U18 LL#2
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
U11 Rep
6:15 AM-7:05 AM
Practice
U8 LL#1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Front Row Hockey School #2
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
U9 LL#1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Front Row Hockey School #1
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U9 MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
U15 Rep
8:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors B
U15 Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
U16 Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Haldimand River Kings
U15 Select
5:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Select
U11 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors B
U9 MD
11:50 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Front Row Hockey School #1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL#1
1:05 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
Front Row Hockey School #2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
2:25 PM
vs. Haldimand River Kings
U13 Rep
3:45 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Printed from pelhamminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 10:40 PM