Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena), Venues (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8018]
Midget LL 4
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8020]
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 4
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
L (4-8)
1:45 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[6028]
Bantam LL 1
L (1-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7536]
Bantam LL 2
L (2-7)
4:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[7537]
Peewee LL 1
W (5-2)
5:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[7039]
Midget LL 3
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[8237]
Juvenile
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Bantam LL 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
T (5-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[8034]
Midget LL 4
W (5-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8037]
Midget LL 4
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (3-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2575]
Novice LL 1
W (4-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[6037]
Bantam LL 1
L (3-9)
3:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7553]
Peewee LL 2
W (12-2)
5:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7050]
Juvenile
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J026]
04050607080910
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[3743]
Midget LL 3
W (7-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[8049]
Midget LL 4
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
W (2-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[6607]
Novice LL 2
L (0-10)
1:45 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[6051]
Bantam LL 1
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[7573]
Peewee LL 2
W (6-3)
4:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7065]
Bantam LL 2
T (0-0)
5:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7574]
Juvenile
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Atom BB
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
W (8-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[8067]
Midget LL 4
W (9-0)
8:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[8069]
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 4
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 4
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8051]
Atom AE
W (7-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2601]
Novice LL 2
L (0-5)
1:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[6064]
Bantam LL 1
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[7590]
Bantam LL 2
L (1-9)
4:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7591]
Peewee LL 1
W (5-1)
5:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
[7083]
18192021222324
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
W (11-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[8084]
Midget LL 4
W (8-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[8087]
Midget LL 3
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[5]
Midget LL 2
L (0-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators 2
252627282930Dec 01
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 4
9:00 PM
vs. Midget LL 3
[8242]
Novice BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
L (2-4)
1:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[6081]
Bantam LL 1
L (3-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[7620]
Bantam LL 2
L (1-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[7621]
Peewee LL 1
W (2-1)
5:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[7109]
Juvenile
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[J054]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Novice LL 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8117]
Midget LL 4
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8120]
Midget LL 4
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
L (4-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8082]
Bantam LL 2
L (2-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[7734]
Midget LL 4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
L (0-12)
1:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6093]
Bantam LL 1
W (9-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7635]
Bantam LL 2
L (2-7)
4:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[7636]
Peewee LL 1
W (5-2)
5:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7126]
Juvenile
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[J063]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
100 Meridian Way , Pelham, ON  L0S1E6
  • Current Season

    50 - 40 - 10
  • All-Time

    50 - 40 - 10
Printed from pelhamminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 4:42 AM