Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena), Venues (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice Major LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
2:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[8754]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[7204]
Atom AE
6:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Merritton AE
[2689]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[5084]
Front Row Panthers Hockey School
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 4
9:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[9613]
Peewee LL 1
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Front Row JP White (3)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Front Row JP Green (1) & Front Row JP Black (2)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5123]
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
[7692]
Front Row JP Green (1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Front Row JP Black (2) & Front Row JP White (3)
9:00 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
10:30 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1108]
Peewee AE
12:40 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
[3736]
Peewee BB
2:05 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[3129]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[4139]
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[J100]
Bantam RS
9:00 PM
vs. Kiwanis RS
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Bantam BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
11:10 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[1169]
Bantam LL 2
12:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8575]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[7214]
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Front Row Panthers Hockey School
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
7:05 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[9759]
Front Row Panthers Hockey School
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
3:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[7721]
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J082]
02030405060708
Atom LL 1
11:20 AM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 2
[7224]
Peewee LL 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Major LL
10:30 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5510]
Novice BB
10:30 AM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces #1
[1125]
09101112131415
16171819202122
Peewee LL 1
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Novice BB
10:30 AM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1141]
23242526272829
Peewee LL 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice BB
10:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[1149]
Novice Major LL
10:30 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[5518]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J093]
Peewee LL 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
100 Meridian Way , Pelham, ON  L0S1E6
  • Current Season

    69 - 54 - 15
  • All-Time

    909 - 697 - 210
Printed from pelhamminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 6:48 PM