Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena), Venues (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom BB
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice BB
11:00 AM
vs. Welland Tigers
Peewee AE
W (5-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[3556]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7013]
Atom LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7015]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Front Row Panthers Hockey School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
7:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8538]
Midget LL 1
9:05 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
[9516]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Front Row Junior Panthers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Front Row Junior Panthers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:05 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8739]
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5025]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[7517]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Front Row Junior Panthers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Front Row Junior Panthers
9:00 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
Front Row Panthers Hockey School
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Novice Major LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
12:40 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[7245]
Bantam LL 3
2:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8523]
Bantam LL 2
3:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[8522]
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[J012]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Novice Major LL
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
12:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[9645]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7033]
Bantam LL 1
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[4027]
Midget LL 1
9:05 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 2
[9538]
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
power skating
Midget LL 2
7:05 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[9540]
Novice BB
10:30 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1001]
Novice Major LL
10:30 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[5002]
Referee School
12:00 PM-1:50 PM
clinic
Peewee BB
2:05 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[3045]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[4044]
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J020]
03040506070809
Peewee BB
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
12:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers AE
[3748]
Midget LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[9518]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[7050]
Atom LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7051]
Peewee BB
7:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3149]
Midget LL 1
9:05 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[9558]
Midget LL 2
7:05 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[9560]
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5042]
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
[7544]
Novice Major LL
10:30 AM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5006]
Novice BB
10:30 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1009]
Peewee AE
12:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[3589]
Peewee BB
2:05 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[3052]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4052]
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[J029]
10111213141516
Peewee AE
12:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[3746]
Atom LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. Atom LL 1
[7066]
Peewee BB
7:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[3150]
Midget LL 1
9:05 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[9578]
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5051]
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7560]
Novice BB
10:30 AM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[1016]
Novice Major LL
10:30 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[5011]
Peewee AE
12:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2
[3603]
Peewee BB
2:05 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[3061]
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4061]
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[J033]
17181920212223
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7085]
Atom LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7087]
Bantam BB
7:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4149]
Midget LL 1
9:05 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 4
[9602]
Peewee LL 1
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[5018]
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[7577]
Novice Major LL
10:30 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[5014]
Novice BB
10:30 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[1023]
Atom LL 1
12:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[7127]
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[5131]
24252627282930
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7098]
Atom LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[7100]
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[9566]
Bantam BB
7:40 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[4147]
Midget LL 1
9:05 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[9624]
Midget LL 2
7:05 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[9626]
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[J050]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[3572]
Midget LL 1
9:05 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[9643]
Bantam LL 3
7:05 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[8576]
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5077]
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7605]
Novice BB
10:30 AM
vs. Welland Tigers
[1038]
Peewee AE
12:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces major AE
[3648]
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[J058]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
100 Meridian Way , Pelham, ON  L0S1E6
  • Current Season

    12 - 6 - 5
  • All-Time

    852 - 649 - 200
Printed from pelhamminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 5:16 PM