Schedule & Results (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Sponsors
Silver Stick®Tournaments
AAA / AA / A Info
On Line Forms
2024-2025 Pelham Panthers Representative Hockey: Head Coach Application
Travel Permit Request: EXHIBITION GAME
Travel Permit Request: TOURNAMENT
PMHA Injury Notice Form
About PMHA
Mission & Vision
PMHA Operations Manual
PMHA By-Laws
PMHA Policies *updated*
PMHA Awards
PMHA Honourary Members
PMHA Board 2023-24
Contact Us
Volunteer Info
What you need to know...
Volunteer Links
PMHA Volunteer Letter
Document Library
Panther Parents
Panther Parents
Respect in Sport
Concussion Awareness
Financial Assistance
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
744 Games
All Scheduled Games
744 Games
Unreported Games
180 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
729 games
All Opponents
729 games
Belle River Canadiens
1 game
Brantford Select
1 game
Buffalo Bison
1 game
Burford Coyotes
1 game
Burford
1 game
Burlington Select
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
2 games
Cambridge Select
1 game
Centre Wellington Fusion
1 game
CYO
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Dundas RS
2 games
Dunnville Mudcats #1
1 game
Dunnville Mudcats #2
1 game
Dunnville Mudcats
5 games
Elmvale Coyotes
1 game
Erie North Shore Storm
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
1 game
Fort Erie Meteors 1
13 games
Fort Erie Meteors 2
15 games
Fort Erie Meteors 3
7 games
Fort Erie Meteors B
6 games
Fort Erie Meteors Team 2
5 games
Fort Erie Meteors Team 3
6 games
Fort Erie Meteors
28 games
Fort Erie Select
2 games
Garden City Falcons BB
6 games
Garden City Falcons C
3 games
Garden City Falcons Minor
5 games
Garden City Falcons
2 games
Glancaster 1
1 game
Glancaster Bombers Blue
7 games
Glancaster Bombers C
2 games
Glancaster Bombers White
5 games
Glancaster Bombers
6 games
Glancaster
3 games
Grimsby Grizzlies
1 game
Hagersville #1 Hawks
1 game
Hagersville Hawks LL1
1 game
Haldimand River Kings BB
6 games
Haldimand River Kings C
6 games
Haldimand River Kings
11 games
Hamilton Mustangs RS
1 game
Huntsville Otters
1 game
Jordan Atom Selects
1 game
Jordan Hawks
4 games
Jordan RS
2 games
Jordan Senators
4 games
Kanata Blazers
1 game
Kawanis Select
2 games
Kent Select
1 game
Kitchener Jaguars
1 game
Kitchener Pirates
1 game
Kitchener Titans
1 game
Kiwanis RS
2 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lawfield Select
1 game
Lindsay Muskies Teal
1 game
London Hawks
1 game
Lucan Irish
1 game
Mount Brydges Cougars
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
2 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
2 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 1 grey
5 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red
4 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 1
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White
10 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 2
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue
5 games
Niagara Falls Flyers 3
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers BB
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 1
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 2
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange
4 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3
3 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 4
8 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
10 games
Niagara Falls Select
1 game
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
1 game
Niagara-On-The-Lake Wolves
5 games
Norfolk Knights
4 games
North London Nationals
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
1 game
NOTL Wolves 1 green
4 games
NOTL Wolves 1 White
4 games
NOTL Wolves 1
3 games
NOTL Wolves 2 Green
4 games
NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
3 games
NOTL Wolves 2
6 games
NOTL Wolves
37 games
Orillia Terriers
1 game
Pelham Panthers 2
2 games
Pelham Panthers 3
4 games
Pelham Panthers Team 3
1 game
Pelham Team #1
1 game
Pelham U11#2
1 game
Pelham U11#3
2 games
Pelham U13 LL#2
2 games
Pelham U13 LL#3
1 game
Pelham U15#3
3 games
Pelham U18#1
1 game
Pelham U18#2
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
Port Colborne BLACK
3 games
Port Colborne BLUE
3 games
Port Colborne Sailors C
3 games
Port Colborne Sailors
46 games
Port Huron Preferred Wreckers
1 game
Rosedale Devils RS
2 games
Schomberg Red Wings
1 game
Six Nations Blackhawks
3 games
South Kent Lightning
1 game
South Oxford Storm
1 game
St George
1 game
St. Catharines Canadians
12 games
St. Catharines Canadiens
5 games
St. Catharines Eagles
16 games
St. Catharines Major
15 games
St. Catharines Red Wings
4 games
Stoney Creek Warriors 1
3 games
Stoney Creek Warriors 2
3 games
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
7 games
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
11 games
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
3 games
Stoney Creek Warriors
9 games
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
1 game
Tecumseh Eagles
1 game
Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
12 games
Thorold Blackhawks 1
3 games
Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
7 games
Thorold Blackhawks 2
3 games
Thorold Blackhawks D
2 games
Thorold Blackhawks
33 games
Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
6 games
Wainfleet Wild 1 orange
5 games
Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
3 games
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
11 games
Wainfleet Wild
12 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
Waterford Wildcats 2
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
Waterloo Timber Wolves
1 game
Welland Tigers 1 black
15 games
Welland Tigers 1
3 games
Welland Tigers 2 white
13 games
Welland Tigers 2
4 games
Welland Tigers 3 gold
8 games
Welland Tigers 3
4 games
Welland Tigers BB
3 games
Welland Tigers Minor
5 games
Welland Tigers
19 games
West Lincoln Select
2 games
West London Hawks
1 game
West Niagara 4
1 game
West Niagara 6
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
5 games
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
7 games
West Niagara Flying Aces C
7 games
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
5 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
2 games
West Niagara Select
1 game
Woodstock Jr. Navy Jets
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
744 games
All Venues
744 games
Home Venues
Bill Burgoyne Area
2 games
Brant Sports Complex (Davis Pad)
2 games
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney Pad)
1 game
Cambridge Sports S
1 game
Dunnville Memorial Arena
12 games
Elmvale Community Centre
3 games
Fleming
6 games
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
3 games
Hespeler#2
2 games
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
261 games
Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
89 games
Merritton Arena
24 games
Mowhawk 4 Ice Centre
4 games
Seymour Hannah (Rink 1)
4 games
Seymour Hannah (Rink 2) St Catharines
2 games
South Dumfries Community Center
3 games
Tilbury Memorial Arena
2 games
Vale Health & Wellness Center Rink 1
7 games
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
29 games
Waterford Tricenturena
4 games
Welland (Youth)
20 games
Welland Main Arena
23 games
WFCU Center (am 800)
1 game
WFCU Center (Green Shield)
2 games
Away Venues
Aldershot
1 game
Cayuga
3 games
Centennial (NOTL)
11 games
Chedoke Twin Pad
1 game
Chippawa
1 game
Crystal Ridge
4 games
Dunnville
3 games
Dwyer Arena
1 game
Elmvale Community Arena
1 game
Fleming Centre
1 game
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
5 games
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
3 games
Gale (3 - Meridian)
14 games
Gale (4 - Centennial)
10 games
Gale Centre (Rink 1)
1 game
Gale Centre (Rink 4)
1 game
Glanbrook
1 game
Hagersville Arena
1 game
Hagersville
3 games
HCCC (Clark)
2 games
JL. Grightmire Market Arena
2 games
Jordan Arena
3 games
Jordan
5 games
Lawfield Arena
1 game
Leisureplex - Jaycee Rink
1 game
Leisureplex - Kinsemen
4 games
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
15 games
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
15 games
Meridian Credit Union Arena
3 games
Meridian
20 games
Mohawk Quad (Green)
3 games
Morgan (B)
4 games
Peach King (2 - West)
4 games
Peach King Centre
1 game
Ridley College
2 games
Rosedale Arena
1 game
Saltfleet
12 games
Seymour Hannah (Rink 3)
1 game
Seymour Hannah (Rink 4)
3 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
3 games
Smithville
3 games
Talbot
1 game
Thames Campus Arena
1 game
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
26 games
Vale Health and Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
1 game
Valley Park
9 games
Wainfleet Arena
16 games
Walker Sports (1)
1 game
Walker Sports (2)
3 games
WFCU Center (bowl)
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023/2024
Current Season
2023/2024
Other Seasons
2022/2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
fall development
2019-2020
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Jun 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
17 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
102 games
Nov 2023
12 tournaments
152 games
Dec 2023
10 tournaments
134 games
Jan 2024
10 tournaments
130 games
Feb 2024
12 tournaments
132 games
Mar 2024
5 tournaments
72 games
Apr 2024
4 tournaments
3 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 MD
Aurora Select
Aurora
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13#3
vs Welland Tigers 2 white
13PA12
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13#2
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
13PB23
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
3-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15#1
vs Fort Erie Meteors
15PA16
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:10 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11#1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
11PA02
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13#3
vs St. Catharines Eagles
13PA15
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11#2
@ Welland Tigers 1 black
11PA25
Welland (Youth)
8-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:45 PM
Home Game
U8 MD
vs West Niagara Flying Aces 1
MD-U8-65
Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18#1
@ Welland Tigers 2
18PC17
Welland Main Arena
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13#1
vs Fort Erie Meteors 2
13PA08
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
7-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:05 PM
Home Game
U9#1
vs Wainfleet Wild
F211
Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
2-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15#1
vs Jordan Senators
15PA15
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 REP
vs Fort Erie Meteors
T1-U11-16
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 REP
vs Fort Erie Meteors
T1-U13-17
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13#2
@ NOTL Wolves 2 Green
13PB04
Meridian
9-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13#1
@ U13#3
13PA14
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:20 AM
Away Game
U9#1
@ Welland Tigers
F227
Welland (Youth)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:35 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13#2
vs NOTL Wolves 1 White
13PB08
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11#3
@ Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
11PA24
Wainfleet Arena
3-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 REP
vs NOTL Wolves
T1-U13-20
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 REP
@ Thorold Blackhawks
T1-U11-17
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
9-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 REP
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
A-U16-18
Smithville
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15#3
vs St. Catharines Eagles
15PC09
Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11#2
vs Fort Erie Meteors 1
11PA16
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
0-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18#2
vs Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White
18PB08
Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
2-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 #3
vs Wainfleet Wild Team 1
18PB12
Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
7-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11#1
vs Welland Tigers 1 black
11PA13
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 REP
@ Port Colborne Sailors
T1-U13-18
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18#2
@ St. Catharines Eagles
18PB20
Merritton Arena
0-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15#1
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
15PA14
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
6-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 REP
@ Thorold Blackhawks
T1-U18-12
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 #3
@ St. Catharines Major
18PB23
Merritton Arena
6-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18#1
vs Fort Erie Meteors 1
18PC12
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
4-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
MD-U9 -169
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13#2
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
13PB16
Saltfleet
2-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 REP
vs Welland Tigers Minor
A-U16-20
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
8-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:10 PM
Away Game
U8#1
@ Wainfleet Wild
1-53
Wainfleet Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11#3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
11PA03
Crystal Ridge
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15#1
vs Fort Erie Meteors Team 2
15PA17
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11#2
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
11PA05
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13#3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
13PA01
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18#1
vs Fort Erie Meteors 2
18PC10
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
3-1
L
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
U11#3
Welland Invitational
Welland
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 REP
vs Fort Erie Meteors B
T1-U15-6
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
5-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 #3
vs Port Colborne Sailors
18PB11
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
U8 MD
@ Norfolk Knights
MD-U8-90
Talbot
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:35 PM
Home Game
U8#1
vs Wainfleet Wild
1-20
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
U11 RS
Ange Giajnario Memorial
Niagara Falls
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U11#1
Buffalo Outdoor Classic
Buffalo
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U11 REP
St.Catharines Warriors
St.Catharines
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:30 AM
Away Game
U8#1
@ Welland Tigers
1-72
Welland (Youth)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:10 PM
Away Game
U8 MD
@ Glancaster Bombers Blue
MD-U8-17
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:40 PM
Away Game
U9#1
@ NOTL Wolves
F23
Meridian
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 REP
vs Port Colborne Sailors
U11 Tier 1 -G.1
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 REP
@ Port Colborne Sailors
U11 Tier 1 -G.2
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15#2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white
TIE1
Gale (4 - Centennial)
0-8
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11 REP
vs Port Colborne Sailors
U11 Tier 1 -G.3
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 RS
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Leisureplex - Jaycee Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9 MD
vs Glancaster Bombers Blue
FW3
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:10 AM
Home Game
U8#1
vs Welland Tigers
PW2
Fleming
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:35 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15#3
vs St. Catharines Canadians
SFC2
Welland Main Arena
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9#1
vs NOTL Wolves
1st vs 2nd
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11#1
vs Fort Erie Meteors 3
FSA1
Welland (Youth)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Home Game
U8 MD
vs Glancaster Bombers Blue
PW01
Fleming
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11#3
@ U11#2
SFA2
Welland (Youth)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 REP
vs West Niagara Flying Aces BB
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18#2
@ NOTL Wolves 2
SFB2
Vale Health & Wellness Center Rink 1
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 #3
vs Wainfleet Wild Team 1
SFB1
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
5-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:10 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11#2
@ U11#1
CSH
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Away Game
U8 MD
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1
MD-U8-99
Peach King (2 - West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15#3
@ St. Catharines Major
CGC
Vale Health & Wellness Center Rink 1
4-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Away Game
U8#1
@ Port Colborne Sailors
1-36
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:40 PM
Away Game
U8 MD
@ Glancaster Bombers Blue
MD-U8-96
Morgan (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:35 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 RS
vs Rosedale Devils RS
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:45 PM
Home Game
U8 MD
vs Thorold Blackhawks
MD-U8-87
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:10 PM
Home Game
U8#1
vs Port Colborne Sailors
1-24
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 RS
vs Niagara-On-The-Lake Wolves
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter Arena)