Organization Calendar (Pelham Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-19
Atom BB
7:00 AM
@ Syracuse Blazers
Bill Gray Arena 1
2018-19
Bantam BB
9:30 AM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Bill Gray Arena 3
2018-19
Bantam LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
11:00 AM
@ Monroe county eagles
Bill gray arena 1
2018-19
Midget LL 1
11:10 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL 2
11:20 AM
@ Welland Tigers 2
2018-19
Midget LL 2
12:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
2018-19
Atom BB
1:40 PM
@ Russell Warriors
Bill Gray Arena 1
2018-19
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
2018-19
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2
6:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
2018-19
Peewee LL 1
6:20 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 2
2018-19
Midget LL 3
6:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
2018-19
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
2018-19
Midget LL 4
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
2018-19
Juvenile
9:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [J015]
2018-19
SPECIAL EVENT
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Niagara Ice Dogs Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers 1
2018-19
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
2018-19
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2
2018-19
Midget LL 4
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
7:05 PM
@ Garden City /Merritton AE red
2018-19
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE
7:40 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
2018-19
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL 2
8:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers 3
2018-19
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
2018-19
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Panthers Hockey School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Junior Panthers
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
2018-19
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget AE
4:20 PM
@ Bedford Bears (NY)
Oaks Rink 2
2018-19
Novice LL 2
6:15 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [6151]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [7033]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1
8:10 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [7533]
2018-19
Junior Panthers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Panthers Hockey School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL 1
11:10 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
2018-19
Midget AE
12:10 PM
vs. Exton Kings (PA)
Oaks Rink 3
2018-19
Atom AE
12:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
2018-19
Peewee LL 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom BB
1:35 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
2018-19
Novice LL 2
1:45 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
2018-19
Peewee AE
2:50 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
2018-19
Bantam LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
2018-19
Peewee BB
4:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
2018-19
Bantam LL 2
4:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
2018-19
Atom LL 1
4:40 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Centennial [6549]
2018-19
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
2018-19
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
2018-19
Peewee LL 1
5:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
2018-19
Midget LL 3
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
2018-19
Juvenile
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget AE
9:50 PM
vs. Central Outlaws (NY)
Ice Line Rink 2
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
2018-19
Midget AE
9:40 AM
@ Nepean Raiders (ON)
Ice Line Rink 1
2018-19
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL 1
11:10 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom BB
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [6033]
2018-19
Juvenile
1:20 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [J019]
2018-19
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
2018-19
Bantam AE
3:25 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
2018-19
Peewee AE
4:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [3738]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 3
2018-19
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2
6:10 PM
vs. Peewee LL 1
2018-19
Midget LL 3
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
2018-19
Midget LL 4
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
2018-19
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [7547]
2018-19
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
2018-19
Midget LL 4
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2
2018-19
Midget LL 2
9:15 PM
@ Welland Tigers 1
2018-19
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-19
Panthers Hockey School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Junior Panthers
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice BB
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [1042]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2
7:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers 1
2018-19
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
2018-19
Bantam BB
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE
10:00 AM
@ Grimsby Kings
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
2018-19
Midget LL 1
1:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill #3
Bradford Leisure Centre Green [112]
2018-19
Bantam AE
2:15 PM
vs. Delhi SOS Towing
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
2018-19
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam BB
8:20 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
2018-19
Panthers Hockey School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Junior Panthers
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL 2
11:10 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
2018-19
Novice BB
12:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
2018-19
Atom AE
12:30 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
2018-19
Bantam BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom BB
1:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
2018-19
Novice LL 1
1:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
2018-19
Midget LL 1
2:30 PM
@ Lorne Park Clarkson Wild 116
CIS Pad 2 (Nottawasaga) [113]
2018-19
Peewee AE
2:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
2018-19
Bantam LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
2018-19
Peewee BB
4:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
2018-19
Atom LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
2018-19
Peewee LL 2
5:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
2018-19
Midget BB
6:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
2018-19
Juvenile
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
2018-19
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Lorne Park Clarkson Wild 116
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex [116]
2018-19
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Tillsonburg Community Arena
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from pelhamminorhockey.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 7:55 PM